Writers ABC List

We provide information on Korean writers: biographical and bibliographic data, overseas literary events and international media coverage.

Writer

Lee Lang(이랑)

There may be additional restrictions against the use of photographic works, which are protected by copyright. Please inquire before use.

Title
Lee Lang
Family Name
Lee
First Name
Lang
Preferred Name
-
Pen Name
Lee Lang, イ・ラン, イ ラン
ISNI
0000000463569691
Birth
1986
Death
-
Occupation
Writer, singer songwriter, Director
Period
Modern
Representative Works
-
  • Descriptions

    Original Works2

    Translated Books4 See More