Writers ABC List

We provide information on Korean writers: biographical and bibliographic data, overseas literary events and international media coverage.

Writer

Min Jihyeong(민지형)

Title
Min Jihyeong
Family Name
First Name
지형
Preferred Name
-
Pen Name
민지형, 閔智炯
ISNI
0000000476463837
Birth
1986
Death
-
Occupation
Writer
Period
Modern
Representative Works
-
  • Description

    Original Works1

    Translated Books1

    E-News1