Writers ABC List

We provide information on Korean writers: biographical and bibliographic data, overseas literary events and international media coverage.

Writer

Ko Jinha(고진하)

There may be additional restrictions against the use of photographic works, which are protected by copyright. Please inquire before use.

Title
Ko Jinha
Family Name
Ko
First Name
Jinha
Preferred Name
-
Pen Name
모월산인
ISNI
-
Birth
1953
Death
-
Occupation
Poet
Period
Modern
Representative Works
-
  • Descriptions

    E-news1