Writers ABC List

We provide information on Korean writers: biographical and bibliographic data, overseas literary events and international media coverage.

Writer

Baek Se Hee(백세희)

There may be additional restrictions against the use of photographic works, which are protected by copyright. Please inquire before use.

Title
Baek Se Hee
Family Name
Baek
First Name
Se Hee
Preferred Name
-
Pen Name
Baek Se Hee, ペク セヒ, 白洗嬉
ISNI
0000000468735222
Birth
1990
Death
-
Occupation
Writer
Period
Modern
Representative Works
-
  • Descriptions

    Original Works2

    Translated Books11 See More

    E-books & Audiobooks2

    E-news14 See More