Writers ABC List

We provide information on Korean writers: biographical and bibliographic data, overseas literary events and international media coverage.

Writer

Kim Seung-Hui(김성희)

Title
Kim Seung-Hui
Family Name
First Name
성희
Preferred Name
-
Pen Name
Kim Seung-Hui, Sung Suk-je, KIM SUNG-HEE
ISNI
-
Birth
1975
Death
-
Occupation
-
Period
Modern
Representative Works
-
  • Description

    Original Works2

    • Korean(한국어) Printed/Published Work
      오후 네시의 생활력

      Ohu nesiui saenghwallyeok

      Kim Seung-Hui / 김성희 / 2015
    • Korean(한국어) Printed/Published Work
      한국현대시선집

      hankukhyundaesiseonjip

      Joo Yohan et al / 주요한 et al / -

    Translated Books3

    E-Books & Audiobooks1

    E-News3