Writers ABC List

We provide information on Korean writers: biographical and bibliographic data, overseas literary events and international media coverage.

Writer

Academy of Korean Studies(한국학중앙Researcher)

Title
Academy of Korean Studies
Family Name
-
First Name
-
Preferred Name
-
Pen Name
Academia de Estudios Coreanos, Academy of Korean Studies, Издательство Центральной академии Корееведения
ISNI
-
Birth
1978
Death
-
Occupation
-
Period
Modern
Representative Works
-
  • Description

    Translated Books3