Writers ABC List

We provide information on Korean writers: biographical and bibliographic data, overseas literary events and international media coverage.

Writer

Moon-hyuk(이문혁)

Title
Moon-hyuk
Family Name
First Name
문혁
Preferred Name
-
Pen Name
이문혁, Moon-hyuk, อีมุนฮยอก
ISNI
000000047416805X
Birth
1971
Death
Unknown
Occupation
writer
Period
Modern
Representative Works
-
  • Description

    Original Works1

    Translated Books10 See more