Writers ABC List

We provide information on Korean writers: biographical and bibliographic data, overseas literary events and international media coverage.

Writer

Kim Ji Hun(김지훈)

There may be additional restrictions against the use of photographic works, which are protected by copyright. Please inquire before use.

Title
Kim Ji Hun
Family Name
First Name
지훈
Preferred Name
-
Pen Name
김지훈, Ji Hun Kim, Kim Ji Hun
ISNI
000000046048916X
Birth
1991
Death
Unknown
Occupation
Writer
Period
Modern
Representative Works
-
  • Descriptions

    Original Works2

    Translated Books2