Writers ABC List

We provide information on Korean writers: biographical and bibliographic data, overseas literary events and international media coverage.

Writer

Lee Mingyeong(이민경)

There may be additional restrictions against the use of photographic works, which are protected by copyright. Please inquire before use.

Title
Lee Mingyeong
Family Name
-
First Name
-
Preferred Name
-
Pen Name
イ, ミンギョン, イミンギョン
ISNI
0000000468671417
Birth
1992
Death
-
Occupation
-
Period
Modern
Representative Works
-
  • Descriptions

    Translated Books2

    E-news1